Starters

13 07:30:00 AM Final 8km XCtry Masters Men 35 to 49
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 222 ABRAMS Geoffrey ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 224 BURGER Pieter ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 236 HATTINGH Rikus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 256 MOOKETSI Tolo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 264 RADEBE Johannes Diketsi ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 287 VAN ROOYEN Willem ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 289 VENTER Hermann ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 372 COETZER Thomas ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 382 KRUGER Callie ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 401 MODIBEDI Mphutlane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 429 SOKE Moroosi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 559 JOUBERT Gideon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 569 LOTZ Corne ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 580 MALEKA Sello ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 582 MANYAKA Phillemon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 586 MATHOLE Doctor ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 588 MEDUPE Peter ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 596 MOTONE Motsamai ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
19 600 NAMANE Vincent ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
20 601 NKOE Gino ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
21 603 NTHAKO Mokete ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
22 616 SETSHEDI Edward ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
23 619 SWART Stefan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
24 639 SELALEDI Mothibi ATHLETICS GRIQUALAND WEST
25 736 HOVANA Mduduzi ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
26 737 JANI Lucas ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
27 740 KGOPODIMETSE Ezekiel ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
28 750 MABASO Emmanuel ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
29 757 MAPHUMULO Vukani ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
30 770 NDHLELA Sibusiso ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
31 775 NKABINDE Jan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
32 777 NTIMANE Patrick ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
33 778 NTOME Zimaza ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
34 787 SESING Motlatsi ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
35 790 SITHOLE Jetro ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
36 880 DINTWA Itumeleng ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
37 908 MDALANA Modupinyana ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
38 909 MGEWU Monwabisi ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
39 921 MORAOPE Spencer ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
40 928 MPHATOE George ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
41 933 PULE Sartiel ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
42 939 SCHOLTZ Leon ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
43 940 SEKGABEBE Pogiso ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
44 961 YOUNG Johnny ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
45 978 JANTJIES Gavin ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
46 996 VAN VUUREN Noof ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
47 998 WINDWAAI Whayn ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
48 1121 MANYIKA Bafana ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
49 1127 MOEKETSI Thabiso ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
50 1130 MOKGATLA Sampie ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
51 1139 MOTHUBI Peter ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
52 1146 NKUTHA Fusi ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
53 1200 SINKINTANA Xolisile BORDER ATHLETICS
54 1315 HLUNGWANE Omo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
55 1317 HUNTER Clinton CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
56 1320 LEPHOTO Lefu CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
57 1323 MABUZA Lucky CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
58 1330 MATHUSANE Joel CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
59 1339 MOILOA Sello CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
60 1341 MOLETSANE Moeletsi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
61 1356 NGXAZOZO Mbongeni CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
62 1364 RAMOLOTO Peter CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
63 1366 RHANGANI Rirhandzu CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
64 1374 SENG Hlasa Vincent CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
65 1385 TJAOANA Pule CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
66 1410 GASEBO Kevin EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
67 1414 KETCHEM Andre EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
68 1417 MALIZA Anele EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
69 1422 NIWA Bulelani EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
70 1423 NTSILIZA George EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
71 1428 TAAI Aphlyn EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
72 84 DE KLERK Heinrich KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
73 86 EDWARDS Jonathan KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
74 87 EKSTEEN Claude KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
75 93 KHAMBULE Michael KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
76 112 MKHIZE Sikhumbuzo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
77 119 MPUKU Nkosinathi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
78 120 MSIMANGO Robert KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
79 125 NGCOBO Menzi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
80 128 NGUBANE Bheki KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
81 127 NGUBANE Eric KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
82 130 NGXONGO Sipho KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
83 149 XOLO Phumlani KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
84 1500 BOHLOLO Martins LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
85 1521 MABIYA Samson LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
86 1526 MAFOKWANE David LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
87 1544 MONAMA Sello Joseph LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
88 1552 NTSOANE Albert LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
89 1558 RAMOGALE Thomas LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
90 1564 SEBUTHOMA Joel Papisana LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
91 1570 SIBIYA Jeffrey Sipho LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
92 1576 VAN DER MERWE Theunis LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
93 1604 BLAUW Ricardo WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
94 1610 HEYNES Leeroy WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
95 1614 JARA Khaya WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
96 1618 KOPOLO Vakalisa WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
97 1620 MADALA Siyabonga WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
98 1626 MPONGWANA Siyabulela WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
99 1628 SAKWE Siyabonga WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
100 1629 SINCLAIR Quinton WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

14 08:10:00 AM Final 4km XCtry Masters Women 35 to 49
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 156 BELL Karlé ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 157 BELL Minette ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 160 BRONKHORST Christine ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 164 CROTS Santie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 168 DU PLESSIS Marike ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 184 KRUGER Mandie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 203 SCHOLTZ Annemarie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
8 325 MAFANYA Palesa ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 333 MOTSHABI Pulane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 334 MTHOMBENI Lindiwe ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 1635 VAN TONDER Este' ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 443 BOTHA Esme ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 444 BOTHA Simone ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 449 CLAASEN Leandri ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 458 DE WET Tessa ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 463 EYBERS Sunet ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 505 PRINSLOO Corne ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 509 ROSSOUW Rika ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
19 510 SCHEFFER Leilani ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
20 514 SKOSANA Catherine ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
21 521 THOMAS Ronel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
22 531 VAN STADEN Arline ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
23 536 WILLERING Alichia ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
24 643 BOTHA Ilse ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
25 659 GROBLER Nelia ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
26 666 HOLTZHAUSEN Janettha ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
27 670 JANSEN Diana ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
28 674 KRUGER Christine ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
29 680 MIDDEL-BOVEé Chantal ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
30 683 MOTAUNG Refiloe ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
31 693 PRETORIUS Agnieta ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
32 702 THERON Izelle ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
33 813 DLHIWAYO Lizzy ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
34 820 HENNING Estelle ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
35 830 LAKABA Mantsetsa ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
36 837 MORAKA Matshidiso ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
37 839 MURLEY Karon ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
38 853 SCHOLTZ Karina ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
39 854 SEABI Gloria ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
40 862 VAN DEN BERG Gizela ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
41 1081 MOTAUNG Tshiamo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
42 1082 MPUKULA Sannah ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
43 1085 PEO Seipati ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
44 1086 PHATHI Kedibone ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
45 1099 VAN ROOYEN Helene ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
46 1190 RUBUSHE Zandile BORDER ATHLETICS
47 1207 BALOYI Hlamuselani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
48 1215 DE FOUW Phyllis CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
49 1216 DE MEYER Patricia CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
50 1242 MAITLAND-STUART Jessica CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
51 1248 MARAIS Ilse CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
52 1256 MOLOTO Makoena CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
53 1269 OBERHOLZER Helena CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
54 1272 PHAKA Maphuti CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
55 1291 TEMLETT Angela CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
56 1295 TSEPETSI Morakane Elizabeth CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
57 1299 VILAKAZI Maria CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
58 1405 PENNY Terri-Lynn EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
59 10 DLOMO Happiness KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
60 12 DUMA Precious KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
61 29 MBUTHUMA Fikile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
62 30 MC DONALD Carol KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
63 37 MKHIZE Zisandele KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
64 38 MOKOENA Zama KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
65 49 NAIDOO Brenda KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
66 56 NUNES Dawn KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
67 61 PHILLIP Liesel KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
68 71 SMITH Cary-Ann KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
69 76 ZAMA Thobekile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
70 77 ZIQUBU Sibongile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
71 1431 BLIGNAUT Liezel LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
72 1440 JANSE VAN VUUREN Elbie LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
73 1445 LECHELELE Jane LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
74 1483 SNYMAN Hildegard LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
75 1490 VAN DER MERWE Helen LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
76 1495 VISAGIE Jennifer LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
77 1589 GRIFFITHS Kobie WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
78 1593 MATIWANE Busiswe WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
79 1596 SIMAE Bulelwa WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
80 1597 SUTHERLAND Sharon WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

15 09:00:00 AM Final Girls 19 6km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 163 BUYS Suané ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 188 LUBBE Leonore ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 199 PETRO Stephany ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 207 SNYMAN Lienke ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 308 DIKOKO Tsholofelo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 316 HEYMANS Aluscha ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 323 MABASO Karabo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 324 MACHELI Modiehi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 336 NEL Mianda ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 441 BELL Kristi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 465 GAIT-SMITH Gabriella ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 475 KRUGER Chanelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 478 KRUGER Izelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 483 MAILUKA Karabo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 490 MOTSENENG Karabo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 512 SHANGE Nonkululeko ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 647 COSSA Zandile ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 662 HARMSE Dane ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 679 MASHILO Ragasebo Lucky ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 682 MOSIAKO Gomotsegang ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 691 PARKES Michelle ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 696 SEHOHLE Zanele ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 846 PIENAAR Queen ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 860 TSUBANE Kenyaditswe ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 1013 MOFI Vuyiswa ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
26 1213 COETZEE Gene CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
27 1233 KUMILE Kenaleone CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
28 1235 LESENYEHO Maki CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
29 1259 MTHETHO Thembi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
30 1258 MTHETHO Thembisile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
31 1293 THWALA Khanyisile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
32 18 JACA Nombuso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
33 23 MABHENA Nolwazi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
34 41 MSIBI Mbali KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
35 47 MTSHALI Nozipho KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
36 66 SHABANGU Thandiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
37 68 SIBISI Samukelisiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
38 1591 JOOSTE Tamica WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
39 1598 VISSER Nadine WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

16 09:40:00 AM Final Boys 19 8km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 239 KGOKONG Bakang ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 252 MOKHACHANE Thapelo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 376 GEELBOOI Kondile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 387 LUPONDO Moeketsi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 404 MOKHELELE Patrick ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 405 MOKHOTHO Rethabile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 406 MOKONE Thabang ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 407 MOLOKE Tshediso ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 564 KHOZA Sipesihle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 570 LOUBSER Migael ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 577 MAILA Lucky ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 578 MAJA Kabelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 592 MONYEBODI Kgadi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 624 VAN DER MERWE Niel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 721 CRONJE Hanko ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
16 742 KOMANE Clemond ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 744 KUNENE Thokhozane ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 765 MNCWANGO Scelo ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 794 THOBEJANE Mbuso ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 807 ZIBI Yamkela ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 875 BASIMA Tumediso ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
22 877 CHUTLOANE Thato ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
23 892 KGOMO Inolofatseng ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 900 LERUMO Tumelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 920 MOLOISI Kgaogelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 1024 CADLOVA Luxolo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
27 1052 SIKINGA Sinovuyo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
28 1054 SOMDOZELA Monde ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
29 1055 TSHOYO Asanda ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
30 1106 BOWERS Jason ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
31 1114 GAVU Tshepo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
32 1135 MOLOI Teboho ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
33 1151 SEPHULA Bohlale ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1157 THINGANE Themba ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1158 THIPE Kamogelo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
36 1175 DIEDERICKS Westlin BOLAND ATHLETICS
37 1176 GROENEWALDT Cheslin BOLAND ATHLETICS
38 1203 TYS Aphiwe BORDER ATHLETICS
39 1302 BOKABA Enoch CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
40 1360 NTHOLENG Karabo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1383 THOMBELA Simphiwe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1390 VERMAAK Marnu CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1391 VERMEULEN Jason CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
44 1396 ZIQUBU Nkanyezi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
45 1412 JILINGISI Sinethemba EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
46 91 HAYLOCK Nathan KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
47 92 HIGGENS Owen KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
48 96 KHUMALO Sibonelo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 110 MBHELE Lehlohonolo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
50 137 RAMAKHOASE Thapelo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
51 153 ZWANE Sibongakonke KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
52 1515 LEDWABA Solomon LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
53 1516 LEKAKA Koketso LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
54 1529 MAKHURA Lehlogonolo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1530 MALAKALAKA Lesole LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
56 1543 MOLOPE Thomas M LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
57 1573 TEMA Titus LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
58 1603 BLAAUW Ruchen WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
59 1605 BOOYSEN Owen WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
60 1609 GORDAN Tyrone WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
61 1612 JALI Ayanda WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
62 1625 MILES Ethan WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

17 10:15:00 AM Final Women 25 10km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 166 DE BEER Rune ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 332 MOLOTSANE Kesa ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 354 SWANEPOEL Maryna ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 447 BROODRYK Adele ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
5 484 MALOBA Beauty ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
6 485 MARAIS Stella ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
7 489 MODIBA Velentia ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
8 508 REITZ Marelize ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 520 THEMANE Beatrice ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 663 HLATSHWAYO Thandeka ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
11 968 NLUNGUZA Anelisiwe ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
12 1185 BLUNDELL Jessica BORDER ATHLETICS
13 1188 KUNDULU Sandiswa BORDER ATHLETICS
14 1210 BATJI Makoma CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
15 1255 MENZE Zandile Winie CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
16 1287 SOSIBO Cacisile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
17 1300 ZWANE Farida CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
18 1402 MJOLI Nwabisa EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
19 3 BIYELA Slindile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
20 6 CHILI Slindile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
21 28 MBHELE Jennet KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
22 35 MHLONGO Makhosazana KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
23 36 MKHIZE Bathobile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
24 1443 KOTLOLO Mosebjadi LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
25 1454 MAKGOTA Jeanette LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
26 1590 JACOBS Kyla WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

18 11:05:00 AM Final Men 25 10km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 250 MMONE Joel ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 251 MOFOKENG Puseletso ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 258 MOSIAKO Thabang ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 260 MOTLAGALE Tumelo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 273 SLINGER Ian ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 282 TIKOLOGO Boikanyo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 394 MAKHEBESELA Victor ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 402 MOHLOKOANE Filipe ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 417 MTHEMBU Pakiso ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 419 NJOKO Mlondolozi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 421 NYAPOTSE Tshepo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 562 KEKANA Milton ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 563 KGADIMA Collins ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 575 MAGWAI Reghen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 585 MASEMOLA Kamogelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 590 MOKONYANE Simon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 591 MOKOPANE Rantso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 745 LEPHOTO Tshiamo ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 753 MAHLANGU Moses ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 754 MAKHUBELA Freedom ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 761 MATIMA Lebohang ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 768 MOLOI Katleho ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 776 NKABINDE Mandla ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
24 882 DUBE Michael ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 884 GABATSEWE Godfrey ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 891 KEKANA Thato ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 893 KGOPISI Oageng ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 899 LEETO Mathews ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
29 922 MOSIAWE Kgomotso ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
30 975 FREDRICKS Bernardo ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
31 977 JANTJIES Donavan ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
32 984 MAQUASSA Francois ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
33 989 MNGWENISO Aphiwe ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
34 993 STEENKAMP Mervin ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
35 1035 MADIKIZA Vuyolwethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
36 1040 NAKE Ntsebenzo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
37 1050 NTSOTO Awethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
38 1133 MOKOENA Edward ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
39 1137 MOSEKILI Thabiso ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
40 1147 PULE Thato ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
41 1159 TLADI Modupi ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
42 1194 FANAKHO Aphelele BORDER ATHLETICS
43 1196 MALUSI Yanga BORDER ATHLETICS
44 1205 WANGA Zukisa BORDER ATHLETICS
45 1332 MELAMU Kabelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
46 1338 MOHALE Lucky CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
47 1342 MOLOI Samuel CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
48 1375 SEOPOSENGWE Nicholas CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
49 1376 SESEDI Andries CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
50 1382 TAU Elvis CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
51 1408 EESOU Mariano EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
52 1409 FRANS Melukhaya EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
53 1421 NDLUMBINI Xolisa EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
54 100 KUBHEKA Sibusiso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
55 108 MATHANGA Mbuleli KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
56 115 MNGCWENGI Makwande KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
57 133 NTSHANGASE Sinethemba KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
58 136 PHUNGULA Ncedisani KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
59 154 ZWANE Bonginkosi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
60 1511 KGOMO Sello LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
61 1541 MOLELE Malesela Jankie LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
62 1547 MOTIMEDI Noah LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
63 1554 PHALATI Pholosho LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
64 1569 SETHOWA Phuti LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
65 1575 TSIPA Zeinel LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
66 1617 KLAASTE Merlin WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
67 1619 LOTT Keaton WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
68 1621 MADIKIZELA Sibusiso WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
69 1630 SMITH Ashley WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
70 1631 STRUIS Thomas WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

19 11:50:00 AM Final Girls 14 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 174 HAYWARD Esther-Mari ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 200 ROSSITER Micaela Joy ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 205 SCHUTTE Anchen ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 220 VILJOEN Abbigail ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 299 BRITZ Mieke-Louise ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 302 CILLIERS Cara ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 347 STEYNBERG Andrea ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 357 VAN AARDT Catherine ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 359 VAN ROOYEN Carise ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 360 VAN STADEN Inge ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 453 DE JAGER Lize ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 457 DE WAAL Luca ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 476 KRUGER Elri ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 479 LE ROUX Elizma ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 492 MUDUNGWA Lebogang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 501 PIENAAR Jasmen ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 654 DU TOIT Mia ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 668 JACOBS Ansolé ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 676 LIGTHELM Mia ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 698 SITHOLE Sheba ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 703 TSOTETSI Lindiwe ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 716 WASSENAAR Petra ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 811 DICKS Carmen ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 812 DIKAO Omaotla ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 827 KOTZE Chanelie ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 826 KOTZE Joline ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 861 VAN DEN BERG Heili ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 867 VAN DER WALT Anouk ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
29 964 DUVENAGE Marilie ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
30 1009 LUHLALI Sinovuyo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
31 1088 RAMAFIKENG Ntswaki ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
32 1098 TIKWAYO Nomthandazo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
33 1100 VAN WYK Katelynn ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1223 GRAY Loghan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
35 1230 KGALEMA Tshepiso CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
36 1263 NKABINI Lihle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
37 1267 NYATHI Lee Sue CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
38 1275 PRETORIUS Hanri CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
39 1279 ROBINSON Kiona CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
40 1398 DOMINGO Keara EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
41 1399 FOURIE Kara EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
42 1400 KOEN Marne EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
43 9 DIXON Rosie KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
44 13 EDWARD Leah KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
45 39 MORENO Jodi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
46 50 NDLOVU Sphumelele KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
47 62 RAATGEVER Reese KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
48 65 REID Olivia KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 1439 DU PLESSIS Jarianca LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
50 1447 LEGOABE Rethabile LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
51 1472 MOSWANE Kamogelo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
52 1473 NEL Sare LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
53 1479 SCHUTTE Lohandi LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
54 1489 VAN DER MERWE Megan LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1588 DU PLESSIS Chanel Pearl WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

20 12:20:00 PM Final Boys 14 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 225 BUYS Tiaan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 248 MARITZ Pc ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 255 MOLEFE Brendon ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 275 STRYDOM Tihard ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 286 VAN NIEKERK Ruan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 291 WAKEFIELD Marceghlle ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 367 BOSSERT Gerhard ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 410 MOSIA Tshepiso ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 413 MPANYANE Kamogelo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 414 MPHATSENG Mmatli ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 428 SEGOLA Sabelo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 544 BRITS Marcel ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 549 COETZER Ricco ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 607 RAATH Dante ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 612 SCHEEPERS Francois ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 613 SCHOOMBEE Gordon ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 621 TSHIVULA Tshepang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 720 COMBRINK Jay-Dee ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 727 FINCHAM Joshua ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 784 ROUX Lehan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 797 VAN EEDEN Tiaan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 802 VAN ZYL Alexander ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 804 VILJOEN Wegè ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
24 883 FOURIE Guillaum ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 889 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Armand ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 919 MOKGATLE Keaitumela ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 930 NIENABER Dian ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 938 SCHOLTZ Lean ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
29 956 WARNEKE Wihan ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
30 976 GROBBELAAR VOUGHANN ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
31 992 RUITERS Zaylynn ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
32 997 WILLEMSE Danwille ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
33 1033 LABHOMBA Lwando ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
34 1105 BEKKER Andriaan ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1116 HEYMANS Hardus ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
36 1120 MALEKE Mojalefa ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
37 1131 MOKOENA Neo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
38 1182 STEYN Christopher BOLAND ATHLETICS
39 1199 RUBUSHE Avela BORDER ATHLETICS
40 1321 LOURENS Ewan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1340 MOKHUMO Xolani CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1346 MOTHAE Neo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1349 MOTSHWENENG Tshepo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
44 1372 SEBOA Itumeleng CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
45 1377 SHOSHA Yamkela CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
46 1419 MKE Kuhle EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
47 89 HADEBE Asanda KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
48 99 KUBHEKA Simo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 107 MASANGO Sanele KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
50 114 MLOTSHWA Charlie KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
51 131 NJUNGUZA Sabelo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
52 145 TRELEAVAN Rory KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
53 1496 BALOYI Robben LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
54 1498 BETHA Steven LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1527 MAHUBANE Suprise LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
56 1533 MARAIS Alex LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
57 1555 PUTTER Jp LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
58 1583 YOUNG Joshua LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
59 1602 BHEBHA Sive WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
60 1615 JOHNSON Jamail WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

21 12:40:00 PM Final Girls 15 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 171 ENGELBRECHT Desire ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 202 SCHEPPEL Kayla ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 218 VERSTER Alri ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 344 SEKOTO Lerato ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 346 STEYN Tiane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 350 STOCKENSTROM Carle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 353 STUFFET Kelebogile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 355 TREDOUX Carissa ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 464 FERREIRA Dante ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 467 HLANJWA Iviwe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 469 JACOBS Izandri ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 473 JORDAAN Mart-Mari ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 511 SCHOEMAN Wiepke ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 516 SMIT Liane ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 665 HOLTZHAUSEN Dejané ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
16 673 KRUGER Jennifer ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 688 OLIVIER Lika ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 694 PRINSLOO Chané ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 705 VAN DER MERWE Lené ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 710 VAN ROOYEN Carla ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 819 HAVENGA Abbygale ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
22 855 SILINZA Dineo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
23 963 DU PREEZ Shafieka ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
24 1005 DWATSHELA Abulele ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
25 1010 LUME Esihle ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
26 1071 DIMOND Marli ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
27 1074 LOURENS Bea-Landi ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
28 1076 LOUW Kopano ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
29 1090 ROSSOUW Chenike ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
30 1102 VISSER Tracy ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
31 1193 VICTOR Jenna BORDER ATHLETICS
32 1217 DE MEYER Camryn CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
33 1218 DLAMINI Nonhlanhla CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
34 1225 GUMEDE Ntombi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
35 1245 MAKGOKA Kamogelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
36 1264 NKANYANI Lebo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
37 1265 NKOSI Hlengiwe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
38 1397 BOOYSEN Simnikiwe EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
39 1403 MKHOSANA Indiphile EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
40 7 DEEBLE Dayna KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
41 27 MASONDO Bongiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
42 48 NAIDOO Keira KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
43 54 NTULI Lwandle KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
44 59 NYAWOSE Alwande KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
45 60 NZAMA Sindisiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
46 1430 APHANE Matsepule LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
47 1437 DA SILVA Vanessa LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
48 1462 MATEMA Audrey LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
49 1464 MAWELA Keneilwe LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
50 1470 MOKGAWA Refilwe Esther LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
51 1471 MOREIRA Ashley LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
52 1584 BESTER Abigail WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
53 1585 BESTER Kiara WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

22 01:05:00 PM Final Boys 15 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 234 FRITZ Duncan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 261 MOTSHABI Motshabi ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 266 SCHUTTE Petrus ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 271 SETSETSE Gift ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 277 TALJAARD Ruan ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 279 TATAI Amogelang ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
7 378 KGASAPANE Thabiso ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 379 KHATE Khulani ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 408 MONAHENG Mojalefa ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 411 MOTAUNG Thabang ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 426 SEBOTSA Khotso ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 431 TEKANE Retshepile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
13 551 DE VILLIERS Cilliers ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 572 MABE Sam ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 574 MACUACUA Matthews ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 587 MBESI Samkelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 609 ROELOFSE Johann ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 627 VAN WYK Stephan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
19 726 DUVENAGE Zane ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 739 JOUBERT Brandon ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 771 NDLOVU Nani ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 772 NDLOVU Neni ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 789 SHABANGU Simphiwe ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
24 805 WEBB Jordan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
25 878 CLAASSEN Wikus ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 895 KRUGER Alexander ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 904 MARAIS Luan ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 910 MITCHELL Ryan ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
29 941 SENYANE Rorisang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
30 947 TSHUMA Gomotsegang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
31 980 KENNEDY Tyrese ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
32 981 KOSLA Dimitri ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
33 990 PRINS Beyon ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
34 1032 KOMANISI Banele ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
35 1046 NOGQALA Thabo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
36 1047 NOMBEMBE Ayabonga ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
37 1109 COETZEE Giovanni ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
38 1138 MOTAUNG Rethabile ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
39 1144 NGWENYA Skhumbuzo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
40 1153 SMUTS Christiaan ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
41 1173 CORNELIUS Renaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS
42 1178 NOVEMBER Jueyren BOLAND ATHLETICS
43 1181 SCHOEMAN Truspe BOLAND ATHLETICS
44 1183 SYFER Leethin BOLAND ATHLETICS
45 1327 MASHIGO Oratile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
46 1334 MFOKAZANA Lushet CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
47 1337 MMUTLE Paballo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
48 1379 SMITH Realeboga CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
49 1380 STRYDOM Zane CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
50 1384 TIMATI Lutho CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
51 1418 MAREE Wiehan EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
52 1420 NAPOLEON Joshua EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
53 82 BIYELA Mthokozisi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
54 83 DE BEER Hannes KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
55 95 KHUMALO Sphakamiso KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
56 102 MADI Nqobani KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
57 139 SEHLAKO Thato KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
58 147 VISAGIE Ruben KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
59 1502 DIAS Calvin LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
60 1503 DU PLESSIS Altus LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
61 1506 GAJANE Khutso LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
62 1520 LUCKHOFF Vincent LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
63 1559 RAPHOLO Sollo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
64 1578 VAN DER WALT Marcus LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
65 1606 CIMANI Msindisi WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
66 1607 D S AZEVEDO Christiano WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
67 1624 MBATSA Inam WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

23 01:25:00 PM Final Girls 16 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 175 HERBST Ilane ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 191 MARX Lee-Ann ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 210 THALE Kamogelo ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 211 VAN AS Luanke ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 304 DE BRUYN Joane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 306 DE KLERK Alexandra ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 315 HAYES Hanné ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 340 PLAATJIE Zandile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 364 ZWAHLEN Danika ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 460 DEKKER Li-Mari ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 482 MAHUVHA Lulu ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 486 MATSHABA Phemelo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 498 NOLTE Wilmarie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 500 PIENAAR Chloe ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 507 RADEBE Paballo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 641 BERRY Kristen ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 646 COETZEE Kayla ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 690 PARKES Liane ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 692 PHILLIPSON Tiffany ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 711 VAN TONDER Caylin ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 815 ELOFF Caitlin ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
22 817 FERREIRA Carla ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
23 843 OHSICK Damian ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 844 PENTZ Kaylia ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 869 VAN VUUREN Micha ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 970 ROBBENSON Mursha ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
27 1003 DLESI Indiphile ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
28 1062 BLUNDEN Tenike ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
29 1091 SEHLOHO Karabo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
30 1094 SMITH Mieke ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
31 1095 SNYMAN Sune ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
32 1168 KEMP Helene BOLAND ATHLETICS
33 1244 MAKGATHA Naledi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
34 1252 MASHISHI Khunedi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
35 1283 SEDIMO Segomotsi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
36 1285 SHOKANE Kgopotso CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
37 1289 STRYDOM Janelle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
38 1294 TLOU Ntokozo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
39 1401 KRUSE Emma EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
40 1 ALLYWOOD Erin KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
41 2 BEKKER Semel KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
42 11 DU TOIT Liandie KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
43 24 MANZI Andile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
44 31 MEYER Beth KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
45 69 SIKHAKHANE Sisanda KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
46 1442 KEKANA Sefaro LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
47 1452 MAKAKABE Fiona LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
48 1455 MALATJI Mathapelo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
49 1465 MCLAREN Rebecca LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
50 1469 MOKABA Phuti LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
51 1599 VISSER Anika WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

24 01:50:00 PM Final Boys 16 6km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 242 LEIJENAAR Rico ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 262 NAKO Dino ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 267 SCHUTTE Ryno ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 274 SPIES Handre ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 281 TIKANE Lopang ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 384 LETSHABO Omphile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 385 LOBELO Amogelang ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 398 MBELE Kamohelo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 409 MORE Tumisang ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 424 RAMATSEBE Lehlohonolo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
11 425 RAMOKOPU Reatlehile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
12 573 MABOTE Bokang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 579 MAKOLOMAKWA Sifiso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 584 MAROPOLENG Segwatlha ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 589 MKUMBENI Mpumi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 594 MOTHLABEDI Karabo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
17 617 SHIRINDI Johannes ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
18 760 MATHEBULE Zakhele ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 766 MNISI Musawenkosi ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 769 MUCAVELA Michael ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 785 ROUX Ruduan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 796 TWALA Sfiso ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 803 VILAKAZI Bongmusa ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
24 876 BURGER Jeandre ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 881 DIPHEKO Thabang ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 923 MOTHAJWA Boikanyo Shawn ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 944 SITHOLE Ponatshego ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 951 VAN ROOYEN Caleb ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
29 983 LOUW Lazro ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
30 988 MLUNGUZA Bonga ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
31 1041 NCWADINI Simphiwe ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
32 1128 MOHAPI Lebohang ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
33 1132 MOKOENA Leslie ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1142 MTOLO Siphiwe ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1161 VALTEIN Lebohang ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
36 1202 TYS Sinolele BORDER ATHLETICS
37 1311 FANISE Retshepile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
38 1313 HICKLEY Kevin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
39 1318 KHELEMITHI Prince CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
40 1344 MOREPE Johannes CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1350 MPELE Tshepo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1389 VAN DEVENTER Dihan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1411 JEKANA Lithemba EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
44 1415 LOMBARD Isaac EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
45 1427 SOGANGA Hlumelo EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
46 1429 WELCH Keanu EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
47 85 DLAMINI Simphiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
48 104 MAHLABA Sabelosethu KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 105 MAKHANYA Magnumos KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
50 117 MORAKE Katlego KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
51 140 SHEZI Sphamandla KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
52 142 SHOZI Sbongakonke KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
53 1535 MASHAPHU Mahlatse LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
54 1557 RAKOENA John LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1561 SEBATA Tshidiso LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
56 1562 SEBATSANE Serakhu LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
57 1563 SEBELA Dion LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
58 1566 SEGOOA Thotogelo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
59 1601 AFRIKA Zandre WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
60 1613 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Xander WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
61 1633 TITUS Charlton WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
62 1634 WILLIAMS Ugandric WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

25 02:20:00 PM Final Girls 17 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 172 GEEL Kayleigh ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 183 KOTZÉ Selma ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 194 NEL Riana ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 208 SPIES Shani ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 311 ENSLIN Elana ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 319 JULIE Nomhle ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 341 PUNT Jakolien ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 348 STEYNBERG Ella ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 358 VAN DER MERWE Mianette ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 472 JECILE Zimasa ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 477 KRUGER Helene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 487 MIENIE Elme ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 496 NGWENYA Mahlatsi ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 522 TSHABALALA Amogelang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 532 VAN WYK Carla ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 633 KRUGER Maricelle ATHLETICS GRIQUALAND WEST
17 651 DU PLESSIS Mia ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 672 KLEIN Sharona ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 684 MOTHA Teboho ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 685 NEL Nicky ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 699 SITHOLE Bongeka ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 712 VAN WYK Zandré ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
23 808 ADLEM Jesica ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 822 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Ane ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 852 SCHOLTZ Kaylen ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 857 SWANEPOEL Kayla ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 865 VAN DER BYL Nadia ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 971 SNYDERS Jandri ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
29 1001 DESHE Amanda ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
30 1011 MAYELA Sinoyolo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
31 1021 NONKONELA Asavela ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
32 1063 BLUNDEN Ciara ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
33 1065 BORNMAN Annericke ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1077 MABASA Angela ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1103 WILLEMSE Delaine ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
36 1170 SASS Chanique BOLAND ATHLETICS
37 1171 SCHIMDT Elandri BOLAND ATHLETICS
38 1187 KESHAW Riya BORDER ATHLETICS
39 1189 MORTIMER Sasha BORDER ATHLETICS
40 1214 DE BEER Jolandi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1224 GUMEDE Ntokozo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1232 KORKIE Sue-Caiylen CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1237 MABHENA Faith CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
44 1261 NELSON Emilie CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
45 1288 STOLTZ Corlize CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
46 5 CELE Asanda KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
47 19 KHANYILE Andile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
48 42 MTHABELA Lulama KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 70 SLACK Emma KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
50 74 WOODBURN Rachel KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
51 79 ZULU Phumzile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
52 1438 DE CONING Marissa LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
53 1448 LETSOALO Naledi LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
54 1456 MALATJI Malehu LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1459 MARIBANA Karabo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
56 1477 RAMOTOPO Mosima LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
57 1482 SERUMULA Selaelo Beauty LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
58 1586 CILLIERS Marietjie WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
59 1587 DE BRUIN Jamie Lee WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
60 1592 MARX Anna WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
61 1594 OCUINNEAGAIN Caity WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

26 02:45:00 PM Final Boys 17 6km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 223 BATSI Mahomed ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 241 KULA Vuyo Kenneth ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 244 LEPHOI Boithoko ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 290 VOLSCHENK Henco ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 380 KHOSA Vukosi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 390 MADONA Nkata ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 403 MOHLOMI Molifi ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 420 NONE Paballo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 422 ORROCK Robert ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 567 KRUGER Reece ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 571 LOUW Hannes ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 576 MAHLANGU Jabu ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 608 REES Garrick ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 611 RYBNIKAR Ronin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 632 ZUKULU Rowan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 723 DU PLESSIS Stiaan ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 747 LETHUNYA Sphiwe ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 756 MALAPANE Sibusiso ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 759 MASEMOLA Themba ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 762 MATSHIYA Hope ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 806 XOWANA Siyabonga ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 886 HANS Goitseone ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
23 906 MASHABA Nelson ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 911 MOATE Phenyo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 927 MOYA Thabiso Ernst ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 946 SWART Wessel ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 953 VAN WYK Etienne ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
28 972 ANDRIES Tyron-Lee ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
29 994 VAN DER HORST Ricardo ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
30 1025 DIMANE Zolani ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
31 1031 KHONJWAYO Luthando ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
32 1059 XOLO Aphiwe ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
33 1125 MAZIBUKO Mojalefa ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1126 MNOTHOZA Nhlanhla ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1154 SNYMAN Edereich ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
36 1163 VAN DER WALT Charles ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
37 1195 GALLACHER Nathan BORDER ATHLETICS
38 1197 MAVUSO Esojando BORDER ATHLETICS
39 1201 SUNTELE Simankele BORDER ATHLETICS
40 1324 MAJA Tharollo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1331 MBATHA Thando CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1345 MOSWEU Reatlegile CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1352 MSIBI Sibusiso Calvin CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
44 1368 ROSSLEE Jayde CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
45 1395 XOZA Lubabalo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
46 1425 RHAFUZA Siyabonga EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
47 1426 SEPTEMBER Aphelele EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
48 113 MKHWANAZI Sicelo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 116 MOHLAKOANA Tsepo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
50 118 MPAZA Mcebisi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
51 123 NDABA Asanda KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
52 124 NGCOBO Lungani KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
53 141 SHEZI Mxolisi KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
54 1518 LEPHALALA Nicky LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1531 MALATJI Boitshepo LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
56 1532 MAPOMA Tlou LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
57 1537 MATHABATHA Katlego LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
58 1556 RABUSIWANA Kgothatso LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
59 1579 VAN DER WALT Janco LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
60 1611 JAFTA Charlton WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
61 1616 JOSHAU Jody WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
62 1622 MAKHONXA Uzukhanye WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
63 1623 MBALI Eric WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

27 03:15:00 PM Final Women 25 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 215 VAN ROOYEN Imke ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 296 BEKKER Joanine ATHLETICS FREESTATE
3 320 KARREEBOS Refiloe ATHLETICS FREESTATE
4 331 MOKOENA Dineo ATHLETICS FREESTATE
5 335 MULDER Lizandre ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 337 NKOALA Mpho ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 361 VAN ZYL Tara-Lea ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 446 BREYTENBACH Chantelle ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
9 450 DE BEER Jeannie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 480 LENGWENG Obakeng ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 518 SWANEPOEL Elizma ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 519 SWIEGERS Carina ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 525 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Caelin ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 534 VENTER Nicole ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 644 BOTHA Renatha ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
16 821 JACOBS Jo-Ani ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
17 845 PHELOANE Boitshoko ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
18 868 VAN STRATEN Carmen ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
19 969 NOTHNAGEL Carla ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
20 1014 MOLONGOANA Nkediseng ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
21 1087 PRETORIUS Karin-Mari ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
22 1167 DE BEER Sunel BOLAND ATHLETICS
23 1169 LYONS Mia BOLAND ATHLETICS
24 1172 VILAKAZI Thobile BOLAND ATHLETICS
25 1212 BRENTANO-MURPHY Zoe CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
26 1229 JOUBERT Cornelia CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
27 1241 MAISA Zanele CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
28 1270 OLDKNOW Cian CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
29 1296 VAN DER MERWE Nicole CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
30 1297 VAN JAARSVELD Kate CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
31 1404 NELL Kayla EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
32 14 GWALA Phumzile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
33 46 MTHIYANE Snothile KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
34 52 NJUNGUZA Andisiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
35 53 NTSHANGASE Nokuthula KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
36 1432 BOTHA Hesterlie LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
37 1590 JACOBS Kyla WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

28 03:35:00 PM Final Men 25 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 229 DISHWELE Mojalefa ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 257 MOROKE Unity ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 258 MOSIAKO Thabang ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 273 SLINGER Ian ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 394 MAKHEBESELA Victor ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 400 MNYAKENI Innocent ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 430 SOKE Selapane ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 432 TSOTETSI Lebohang ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 546 CHOKOE Lesiba ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 591 MOKOPANE Rantso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 593 MOTAUNG Mpho ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 602 NKUNA Thabang ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 606 PILANE Tshegofatso ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 615 SEGALAGALA Tebogo ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 620 TJALE Katlego ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 637 MOAGI Goitsemodimo ATHLETICS GRIQUALAND WEST
17 752 MADALANE Doctor ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 758 MASEKO Sibonginkosi ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 773 NDLOVU Prince ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 912 MODINGWANE Amantle ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
21 915 MOHLOSI Simon ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
22 934 RAPULA Ikalafeng ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
23 936 RASOGO Kgaugelo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 935 RASOGO Mohau ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 943 SIBUTA Apiwe ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 985 MATTHEWS Selwin ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
27 995 VAN SCHALKWYK Mario ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
28 1042 NDONYELA Luthando ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
29 1044 NGOBE Mongezi ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
30 1050 NTSOTO Awethu ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
31 1115 GUMEDE Serame ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
32 1134 MOKUBUNG Paseka ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
33 1160 TSOTETSI Morena ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1166 ZUMA Lunga ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1174 DE SILVA Alexander BOLAND ATHLETICS
36 1177 HENDRICKS Deon-Lee BOLAND ATHLETICS
37 1179 PHILANI Sengce BOLAND ATHLETICS
38 1180 RATZ Rowaldo BOLAND ATHLETICS
39 1184 WILLIAMS Zaidi BOLAND ATHLETICS
40 1306 BUCARIZZA Marko CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1347 MOTLHAMME Boikanyo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1351 MPHAHLELE Ryan CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1355 NGOBENI Justice CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
44 1365 REPHOTLE Johannes CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
45 1378 SIBIYA Nkosinathi CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
46 106 MANGUZELA Sakhiwo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
47 108 MATHANGA Mbuleli KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
48 136 PHUNGULA Ncedisani KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
49 148 VUSANI Aphendule KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
50 1508 GUMBO Koketso LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
51 1517 LEKGANYANE Leonard Sebongiseni LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
52 1540 MOGOLANA Petrus LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
53 1546 MOTHOA Nelson LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
54 1565 SEDUTLA Alpheus LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
55 1574 THABA Jonas LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
56 1600 AFRIKA Andre WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
57 1608 DAMONS Bruce-Lynn WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
58 1621 MADIKIZELA Sibusiso WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
59 1627 PHILANDER Du Wayne WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
60 1630 SMITH Ashley WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
61 1632 TIMOTHEUS Anthony WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

29 03:55:00 PM Final Women 23 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 159 BOON Rhodé ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 166 DE BEER Rune ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 187 LOMBARD Hester ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 195 NEU Tine ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 219 VERSTER Danielle ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
6 309 DU PLESSIS Ina ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 318 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Friedl ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 349 STEYNBERG Nadia ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 462 DU TOIT Nadya ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
10 471 JANSE VAN RESNBURG Janie ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 493 MULLER Niene ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 502 POTGIETER Nadia ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 523 VAN DER MERWE Jana ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 535 WEITSZ Simonay ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 650 DLAMINI Snethemba ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
16 658 GROBLER Naftileen ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 824 KHAMPAPE Dibuseng ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
18 966 MALAN Nadine ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
19 1078 MABUZA Simphiwe ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
20 1084 NTHAKO Sellwane ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
21 1192 SODLADLA Nelisiwe BORDER ATHLETICS
22 1206 ADAMS Simone CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
23 1219 DUBE Fina CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
24 1220 DUMISA Sisanda CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
25 1266 NKUNA Welma CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
26 1278 RAMELA Lebogang CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
27 1282 SEABI Ntombenhle CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
28 1406 REYNERS Amber EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
29 25 MASHABA Mbali KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
30 32 MFUNDA Nobahle KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
31 34 MHLAULI Thandiwe KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
32 72 STANLEY Casey KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
33 1434 CALDEIRA Abigail LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
34 1435 CHAKANYUKA Bothobile LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
35 1457 MANASWE Mokhutso LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
36 1463 MATSEKE Linah LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
37 1595 SHANGE Yandiswa WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS

30 04:15:00 PM Final Men 23 4km XCtry
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 228 DE SCALLY Nicholas ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
2 240 KRUGER Abrie ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
3 249 MATHEOLANA Obed ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
4 270 SESIKO Itumeleng ATHLETICS CENTRAL NORTH WEST
5 365 BAAIPANEE Ghurswund ATHLETICS FREESTATE
6 370 CHOU Pule ATHLETICS FREESTATE
7 393 MAKEPE Kelebohile ATHLETICS FREESTATE
8 397 MAZINYO Tshidiso ATHLETICS FREESTATE
9 416 MPUNZI Kagisho ATHLETICS FREESTATE
10 538 BEUKES Caleb ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
11 552 DU PLESSIS Edmund ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
12 561 KAGISWA Don ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
13 604 OBERHOLZER Stefan ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
14 614 SCOTT Claiven ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
15 618 SWART Christopher ATHLETICS GAUTENG NORTH
16 734 HLATSHWAYO Ntokoza ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
17 735 HLONGWANE Peter ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
18 741 KHOZA Amos ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
19 749 LUKHULENI Thulani ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
20 751 MABONA Thulane ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
21 800 VAN HEERDEN Andreas ATHLETICS MPUMALANGA
22 907 MASHEGO Success ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
23 916 MOHOLOLA Maphuti Gregory ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
24 924 MOTHOAGAE Ofentse ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
25 937 REYNEKE A J ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
26 942 SIBIYA Ntohozo ATHLETICS NORTH WEST NORTH
27 979 KAPTEIN Waldo ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
28 982 LE ROUX Zevian ATHLETICS SOUTH WESTERN DIST.
29 1038 MDALA Thapelo ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
30 1048 NOSE Cwenga ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
31 1104 ACHUSE Mpumelelo ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
32 1117 HLAKO Derick ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
33 1118 KOTOLE Nathaniel ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
34 1129 MOKABE Tshepiso ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
35 1136 MONIA Bongani ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE
36 1198 MENZELELELI Lithobe BORDER ATHLETICS
37 1308 CHIDI Phenyo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
38 1314 HLALUKANE Neo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
39 1335 MHLANGA Chris CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
40 1361 NTOE Phemelo CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
41 1362 PHELEU Sello CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
42 1373 SEBOLA Onkabetse CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
43 1424 POTI Sinawo EASTERN PROVINCE ATHLETICS
44 126 NGCONDE Matwebu KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
45 134 NYABA Cebo KWA-ZULU NATAL ATHLETICS
46 1499 BETHA Moshe LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
47 1514 LEBEA Nakene LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
48 1528 MAKGOBO Given LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
49 1542 MOLOKOMME Fufi LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
50 1548 MPATI Makwena LIMPOPO ATHLETICS
51 1551 NTJIE Lethabo Mamatsha LIMPOPO ATHLETICS